X

Power Assemblies and Controllers

Stock List

Stock Item Stock Count

118A297 CLAMP SHROUD

50.00

119A205 CLAMP SPHERICAL WASHER      

151.00

170H0069 FUSE MICRO SWITCH      

9.00

170H3004 FUSE BASE 1250A 1000V

3.00

174-5C7 CURRENT TRANSFORMER        

3.00

174-5D6 CURRENT TRANSFORMER        

2.00

1N5811 SILICON DIODE              

210.00

20M540VB Z500G VARISTOR

2.00

250017 CLAMP INSULATOR HIGH TEMP

62.00

25RIA80 THYRISTOR                

3.00

3W3 HIGH VOLTAGE DIODE            

2.00

5MC ADD ON BOARD AP8200

1.00

60 AMP TAG 10.0 HOLE (AUTOMAT)

182.00

60MM SQ CLAMP BASE ADAPTOR 180127  

6.00

61MM SQ CLAMP BASE ADAPTOR 180125  

7.00

61MM SQ OFFSET CLMP BASE ADAPTR180130  

26.00

70 HF120 SILICON DIODE            

159.00

70 HFR120 SILICON DIODE            

6.00

7M 35 VB VARISTOR                

50.00

ASSEMBLY ES3P-30 EUR              

2.00

AW-ES22-UL SOFT START ASSEMBLY      

1.00

B250330S240/20H PRESS-FIT REC        

1.00

B64290L674X830 SIEMEN TOROIDCORE-WAGN  

10.00

B6C-MCC95/14PS260/180B+3.63FE/F20+3.

2.00

BASE HEATSINK - FAIRCAR            

27.00

BBS1050FF35 INSULATOR

8.00

BBS622FM20 INSULATOR

249.00

BBS625FF20 INSULATOR

115.00

BBS630FF20 INSULATOR

143.00

BBS660FF20 INSULATOR            

80.00

BBS830FF25 SH830 INSULATOR

59.00

BBS835FF25 INSULATOR

26.00

BBS845FF25 120010M-HV INSULATOR    

473.00

BBS850FF20 INSULATOR

31.00

BBS850FF25 INSULATOR              

105.00

BBS860FF25 INSULATOR            

42.00

BEAM CLAMP 500015

3.00

BEAM CLAMP 500052                

18.00

BM3 4-20mA DRIVER MODULE        

1.00

BOLT HEX HD M12X150   (WAGN)       

36.00

BOLT SLEEVE INSUL CLAMP M8x120 BOSAR  

69.00

BOLT SLEEVE INSULATOR CLAMP 120001-70

932.00

BOLT SLEEVE INSULATOR CLAMP 120002

983.00

BOLT SLEEVE INSULATOR CLAMP 120008-HV  

6.00

BOLT SLEEVE INSULATOR M6 CLAMP BOSARI

12.00

BRACKET 3R 500068

41.00

BRACKET CAP 500069

23.00

BRAIDS LINK 190003A

456.00

BRASS INSERT M5 X 11.2

760.00

BRASS PILLAR 1/2AF 43mm ALCATEL      

89.00

BRASS PILLAR 200004 HTZ    

5.00

BRASS PILLAR A48429 - MARCONI        

128.00

BRASS PILLAR STC Ea2000-3.0HVI

241.00

BRASS PILLAR STC V7500-2.6          

44.00

BRASS PILLAR V+V 3000/4 (MARCONI)     

60.00

BUSBAR 180001A                  

3.00

BUSBAR 180002A                  

22.00

BUSBAR 180002B            

260.00

BUSBAR 180002C BUSBAR            

48.00

BUSBAR 180002D                

185.00

BUSBAR 180003A (20mm SPACING)

2,570.00

BUSBAR 180003B

61.00

BUSBAR 180003C

62.00

BUSBAR 180004A (23mm SPACING)   

1,367.00

BUSBAR 180004C

126.00

BUSBAR 180004D

196.00

BUSBAR 180004E                  

9.00

BUSBAR 180005A (35mm SPACING)   

71.00

BUSBAR 180005C

82.00

BUSBAR 180005C1                

20.00

BUSBAR 180005D

21.00

BUSBAR 180005E                  

32.00

BUSBAR 180006A                  

6.00

BUSBAR 180007B                  

8.00

BUSBAR 180008B

25.00

BUSBAR 180009A

103.00

BUSBAR 180010A

85.00

BUSBAR 180011A                  

24.00

BUSBAR 180011B

114.00

BUSBAR 180011C

69.00

BUSBAR 180012C                  

8.00

BUSBAR 180012D                  

6.00

BUSBAR 180012E                  

30.00

BUSBAR 180013A                  

19.00

BUSBAR 180013C                  

20.00

BUSBAR 180013F                  

1.00

BUSBAR 180013G                  

1.00

BUSBAR 180014                  

109.00

BUSBAR 180015                  

125.00

BUSBAR 180016              

150.00

BUSBAR 180017                

155.00

BUSBAR 180018                  

149.00

BUSBAR 180019A                  

3.00

BUSBAR 180020

6.00

BUSBAR 180022

82.00

BUSBAR 180023

208.00

BUSBAR 180024

146.00

BUSBAR 180025

311.00

BUSBAR 180026B

66.00

BUSBAR 180026C

30.00

BUSBAR 180026D                  

8.00

BUSBAR 180028A                  

18.00

BUSBAR 180029A

115.00

BUSBAR 180029B                  

10.00

BUSBAR 180030A

51.00

BUSBAR 180038                  

26.00

BUSBAR 180040                  

1.00

BUSBAR 180041        

24.00

BUSBAR 180042                

44.00

BUSBAR 180043

60.00

BUSBAR 180045A

102.00

BUSBAR 180046      

74.00

BUSBAR 180052C        

103.00

BUSBAR 180057                  

16.00

BUSBAR 180079                  

179.00

BUSBAR 180080                  

131.00

BUSBAR 180083                  

48.00

BUSBAR 180086

48.00

BUSBAR 180096                  

6.00

BUSBAR 180100                  

1.00

BUSBAR 180131        

2.00

BUSBAR 180156/3H/M8          

106.00

BUSBAR 180156/4H/M8

172.00

BUSBAR 180156/6H/M8

118.00

BUSBAR 180156/9H/M8

122.00

BUSBAR 180156/L3/M6

170.00

BUSBAR 180212A                

38.00

BUSBAR 180220/5H/M8

10.00

BUSBAR 180220/L2/M8              

56.00

BUSBAR 190002A LAMINATED (WAGN)     

2.00

BUSBAR 190002B LAMINATED (WAGN)     

2.00

BUSBAR 190002C LAMINATED (WAGN)     

2.00

BY448TAP AVALANCHE DIODE          

75.00

BYW 96E DIODE (FNL 367-497)       

12.00

C0044GB400SBM IGBT DRIVER    

1.00

CABLE TIN COPPER BRAID 25mm sq 8dia 160A

14.20

CABLE TIN COPPER BRAID 7.5mm7/80/.13

150.00

CAP 3KV 1000PF (RS 473-0496)   

22.00

CAP B25834-L6106-K9(10uF)

1.00

CAP E62.C58-501E10 0.5uf 1200VAC

6.00

CAP GT1425B

50.00

CAP 0.047uF 440V~ X1 PME278RC5470MR30

25.00

CAP 0.047uF 500V~ PME261JC5470KR30  

430.00

CAP 0.047uF 660V~ X2 PME264NE5470MR30  

116.00

CAP 0.1uF 440V~ X1 PME278RE6100MR30    

82.00

CAP 0.1uF 500V~ PME261JC6100KR30

300.00

CAP 0.1uF 660V~  PPA2203100KN    

14.00

CAP 0.1uF 660V~ X2 PME264NE6100MR30  

117.00

CAP 0.1uF 750V PPA2303100KN

165.00

CAP 0.1uF 760V~X1 F873DP104M760L  

695.00

CAP 0.22uF 500V~           

9.00

CAP 0.47uF 250V~  PME271M647K      

5.00

CAP 0.47uF 500V~ PPA2123470KN

144.00

CAP 0.47uF 660V~ M6 STUD      

74.00

CAPSULE/RITTAL CASE              

1.00

CASE 1 EUR PLUS CARD BOX          

1.00

CASE 1D (AW) PAINTED BLUE    

6.00

CASE 1D AW                    

1.00

CASE 1D MIT                    

1.00

CASE 2 AW PLUS CARD BOX            

3.00

CASE 2D (AW) PAINTED BLUE          

7.00

CASE 4 EUR (B6)                 

3.00

CASE SIDE MOUNTING FEET 500240      

2.00

CASES - BLACK BODY LARGE          

98.00

CASES - BLACK BODY SMALL 120003A      

422.00

CL1 FUSE TRIP MOUNTING            

6.00

CLAMP 121A137 DIODE SPRING          

13.00

CLAMP 121A139 DIODE SPRING          

33.00

CLAMP BOX BX42F10+HW 4/8KN

100.00

CLAMP BOX BX59F 15KN 25-27mm no HW

54.00

CLAMP BOX BX59M 12KN 26MM

32.00

CLAMP BOX BX75 010190 20/30KN

6.00

CLAMP CMK1000D74M 89CTR

2.00

CLAMP CMK1000S74M 89CTR CAPSULE MOUNTING

2.00

CLAMP P10002 BC79D-9KN-70-90 79CTR

100.00

CLAMP P10003 BC79D-15KN-70-100 79 CTR

130.00

CLAMP P10004 BC89LD-12KN-95-120 89 CTR

100.00

CLAMP P10005 BC89LD-20KN-95-120 89 CTR

108.00

CLAMP P10007 BC118LD-30KN MOD118CTS  

25.00

CLAMP RB 4100BGT SINGLE SIDE        

2.00

CLAMP SBC118D 40kN inc shroud (Ex NW)

11.00

CLAMP SINGLE SIDE 58154 (12KN,89mm)   

4.00

CLAMP XK2100DA076M MOUNTING BAR

2.00

CM 300 DY-24NF IGBT MODULE          

4.00

CONDUCTOR 200001A                

15.00

CONDUCTOR 200001C              

2.00

CONDUCTOR 200001D          

30.00

CONDUCTOR 200003A                

3.00

CONDUCTOR 200003B

100.00

CONICAL WHITE M6&8 STUDS FAGOR      

177.00

CONNECTING TAG GD10              

5,629.00

COPPER BAR C103 60x20x1300mm

1.17

CS 35-14io4 STANDARD THYRISTOR

47.00

CS 45-08io1 STD THYRISTOR          

490.00

CS 8-12io2 STANDARD THYRISTOR      

87.00

CT 75 CURRENT TRANSFORMER          

1.00

DCG 20B650LB SiC DIODE

4.00

DE 150-102N02A RF MOSFET    

30.00

DISC SPRING 20 O/DX10.2 I/D X 1.25    

1,630.00

DISC SPRING 28.O/DX10.2I/DX1.5 THICK  

775.00

DISC SPRING 40.O/D X 20.4I/D X 1 THICK

92.00

DISC SPRING 60X30.5 X 3.5WAGN

2.00

DS 35-12A SILICON DIODE          

401.00

DS 75-12B SILICON DIODE          

1.00

DS 75L-12B SILICON DIODE

42.00

DSA 1-12D AVALANCHE DIODE          

231.00

DSA 17-16A AVALANCHE DIODE

736.00

DSA 35-16A AVALANCHE DIODE

100.00

DSA 75-12B AVALANCHE DIODE

248.00

DSA 75-16B AVALANCHE DIODE

85.00

DSA 9-16F AVALANCHE DIODE

900.00

DSAI 17-16A AVALANCHE DIODE

1,295.00

DSAI 35-16A AVALANCHE DIODE        

398.00

DSAI 75-16B AVALANCHE DIODE

121.00

DSEI 12-12A FAST RECOV.EPITAX.DIODE    

41.00

DSEI 2X61-10B FAST RECOV.EPITAXIAL DIODE

85.00

DSEI 30-10A FAST RECOV.EPITAX. DIODE  

91.00

DSEP 2X31-12A FAST RECOV.EPITAX.DIODE  

6.00

DSEP 2X61-03A FAST RECOV. EPITAX.DIDE  

200.00

DSI 35-12A SILICON DIODE          

461.00

DSI 75-12B SILICON DIODE

3.00

DSI 75L-12B SILICON DIODE  

11.00

DSS 2X101-02A SCHOTTKY DIODE

16.00

DSS 2X160-01A SCHOTTKY DIODE

131.00

DSS 2X61-01A SCHOTTKY DIODE

66.00

E1C-GDT4000/122PS352/390BF+PSRC1-H+Z250

3.00

Ea2000 FR4 BOARD 300107

12.00

EC250 FUSE TRIP INDICATOR PACK

11.00

EC600 FUSE TRIP INDICATOR PACK

3.00

END PLATE 500280 - MASTERPOWER    

6.00

EPOXY RESIN BLACK 1000GRM

374.23

EXTRUSION 1063HS            

2.84

EXTRUSION 3100HS

0.08

EXTRUSION PS092

52.79

EXTRUSION PS125

102.95

EXTRUSION PS136

95.74

EXTRUSION PS140

39.42

EXTRUSION PS154

95.28

EXTRUSION PS156

77.37

EXTRUSION PS175

18.55

EXTRUSION PS176

146.33

EXTRUSION PS185

71.76

EXTRUSION PS189

6.07

EXTRUSION PS190                

48.00

EXTRUSION PS200              

63.06

EXTRUSION PS201

1.54

EXTRUSION PS220

44.59

EXTRUSION PS240

91.61

EXTRUSION PS241

10.31

EXTRUSION PS249C              

3.02

EXTRUSION PS250

39.35

EXTRUSION PS257

31.03

EXTRUSION PS260

72.61

EXTRUSION PS284C      

3.02

EXTRUSION PS286

33.05

EXTRUSION PS290

19.87

EXTRUSION PS291

42.20

EXTRUSION PS292

18.10

EXTRUSION PS293

30.98

EXTRUSION PS297

39.68

EXTRUSION PS320

25.69

EXTRUSION PS321

32.73

EXTRUSION PS334C                

3.02

EXTRUSION PS335

20.40

EXTRUSION PS339

70.69

EXTRUSION PS342

37.64

EXTRUSION PS343

104.60

EXTRUSION PS349

17.42

EXTRUSION PS352

92.09

EXTRUSION PS360A

44.57

EXTRUSION PS360B

44.57

EXTRUSION PS360F

68.52

EXTRUSION PS360P 34KG/M

57.04

EXTRUSION PS384C

9.04

EXTRUSION PS385

56.07

EXTRUSION PS440

1.11

EXTRUSION PS484C            

3.02

EXTRUSION PS485

36.81

EXTRUSION PS585

0.77

EXTRUSION PS685

1.40

EXTRUSION WS18

0.10

F012-000/135 RFI FILTER    

17.00

FAN 110V CENTRIF. DOUBLE INLET D31-AO  

3.00

FAN 120mm 115/230V 12038B4H

228.00

FAN 120mm 115/230V 4C-DVB-W (UL ONLY) 

34.00

FAN 120MM 12VDC KDE1212PMS2-6A FREEISSUE

13.00

FAN 120mm 230V 4C230HB-T

68.00

FAN 120mm 230V 4C230HB-W350    

5.00

FAN 120mm 24V D12B05HWBAOO          

6.00

FAN 120MM 24VDC BP1202524H-W FNL9715282

23.00

FAN 150mm 115/230V 15050B1/2H (LP)

4.00

FAN 150mm 115V W2S130-BM15-01 (HP)   

6.00

FAN 220MM 230V C22S23HKBDOO    

3.00

FAN 225MM BACK CURVE CENTRIF 230V B28  

5.00

FAN 230V CENTRIFUGAL DOUBLE INLET D13-AO

13.00

FAN 80mm 24VDC 8414N/2GH

48.00

FAN150mm 115/230V 5E-DVB-1(LP)UL ONLY  

9.00

FAST ASSEMBLY FAN RIVET    

800.00

FC36M/PS292 MOUNTING BRACKET 500297

60.00

FERRULE TERM 25mmSQ

151.00

FINGER FAN GUARD 120mm

307.00

FINGER FAN GUARD 120mm PLASTIC PFG120

2.00

FINGER FAN GUARD 120mm PLASTIC PFG120S

4.00

FINGER FAN GUARD 150mm

18.00

FINGER FAN GUARD 220mm            

2.00

FINGER FAN GUARD 6G-3E 80mm

228.00

FLAT PLATE HEATSINK 040515        

2.00

FORCE BEARING SPRING PLATE 500225    

51.00

FTB126 FTB126REV2A PS352/720A  

1.00

FUSE 17/100 Y085558C   250V        

12.00

FUSE 000 170M1418 125A 690V

50.00

FUSE 000 250A/690V

6.00

FUSE 000 BS-315A/690V

18.00

FUSE 000 BS88Z-350A/690V          

6.00

FUSE 10 LCT                    

14.00

FUSE 10 LET                  

3.00

FUSE 100 EW                    

1.00

FUSE 100 FE

9.00

FUSE 100 LET

7.00

FUSE 12 LET

50.00

FUSE 120 FEE

1.00

FUSE 125 LET

3.00

FUSE 16 LCT

1.00

FUSE 160 FEE

7.00

FUSE 160 LET

6.00

FUSE 17/125   G097526J   250V      

8.00

FUSE 17/50   P075890C   660V      

7.00

FUSE 17/60 W076655 250V          

5.00

FUSE 17/63   R075892C     660V    

3.00

FUSE 17/80 Z085559 250V          

8.00

FUSE 180 LET

1.00

FUSE 180 MW                    

9.00

FUSE 20 LET

13.00

FUSE 200 EEW                  

3.00

FUSE 200 FEE

43.00

FUSE 20A K330013J                

4.00

FUSE 250 MW                    

1.00

FUSE 315 FM        

2.00

FUSE 32 FE      

10.00

FUSE 32 LET

2.00

FUSE 32 TTF400 170M5458 690V        

21.00

FUSE 32 TTF500 170M5460 690V

9.00

FUSE 32 TTF630 170M5462 690V

12.00

FUSE 32 TTF800 170M5464 690V    

4.00

FUSE 33 TTF1000 170M6464 690V

6.00

FUSE 33 TTF1250 170M6466 690V

12.00

FUSE 33 TTF1600 6URD Z300586C    

1.00

FUSE 33 TTF800 069UR3S0800B        

2.00

FUSE 33 TTF800 170M6462 690V

12.00

FUSE 35 FE                    

11.00

FUSE 35 LET

6.00

FUSE 355 MW        

2.00

FUSE 36/180 6.6URGL   R097167F      

1.00

FUSE 36/250 6.6 URGL   W097171C      

1.00

FUSE 45 FE                    

1.00

FUSE 450 FMM      

3.00

FUSE 50 LET

8.00

FUSE 63 FE

15.00

FUSE 63 LET

6.00

FUSE 70 TTF250 125UR0S0250B        

21.00

FUSE GSA 10                    

4.00

FUSE H075539                  

3.00

FUSE HOLDER 11/4 X 1/4 H20/1106      

93.00

FUSE HOLDER 3/4 X 1/4 H20/1107      

86.00

FUSE HOLDER X305023              

2.00

FUSE HVJ1-1/2 1.5A 5KV

60.00

FUSE INDICATOR FOR 900A 1250V        

3.00

FUSE MDA-15 15A 250V

80.00

FUSE MOUNTING PS156 500193          

11.00

FUSE MOUNTING PS156 500196          

179.00

FUSE MOUNTING PS260 500190

206.00

FUSE MOUNTING PS260 500730

164.00

FUSE NITD 20A              

12.00

FUSE V085624C                  

1.00

FUSE W330184C 125A/660V            

2.00

GASKET FDGGASK

38.00

GATEPINS FOR ISOLATOR CAP-SK32020200  

1,732.00

GD 150MN16 SILICON DIODE

89.00

GD 150MR16 SILICON DIODE

119.00

GD 150N12 SILICON DIODE

131.00

GD 150R12 SILICON DIODE

92.00

GD 17N12 SILICON DIODE    

461.00

GD 17R12 SILICON DIODE    

2.00

GD 25-08 SINGLE PHASE BRIDGE RECTIFIER

296.00

GD 25-12 SINGLE PHASE BRIDGE RECTIFIER

65.00

GD 35-08 SINGLE~ BRIDGE RECTIFIER    

84.00

GD 35N12 SILICON DIODE

57.00

GD 400N14 SILICON DIODE

251.00

GD 400R14 SILICON DIODE

227.00

GDT25-14

171.00

GDT35-14

94.00

GROMMET 6.4 X 9.5mm FNL390-8392      

52.00

GUO 40-16N01 3~CONTROLLED BRIDGE RECTIF.

2,786.00

H. V. CASE 6NB6098000P0001          

56.00

HDE 35-07 PRESS-FIT DIODE - NO RING    

1.00

HEATSINK FF150B 040640B

121.00

HEATSINK FF230B 040640C

126.00

HEATSINK FF70B 040640A

351.00

HEATSINK OS172/U/50 NTL            

254.00

HEATSINK PSBF160A/150B

200.00

HESD 50 CURRENT TRANSFORMER        

2.00

HS12E-DB125/165-100AN PRESS-FIT REC

30.00

HS18E-DB125/165-150AN PRESS-FIT REC

40.00

HS24E-DB125/165-200AN PRESS-FIT REC

25.00

HS32E-B125/110-266AN PRESS-FIT REC   W

6.00

HTP 100S HALL CURRENT T’FORMER      

158.00

HTP 50M HALL CURRENT TRANSFORMER  

500.00

INLET FAN DUCT - 120mm TO PS218      

1.00

INLET FAN RING - 225MM AXAIR        

5.00

INLET FAN RING 120mm

125.00

INLETDUCT FAN 150mm 500172 TO PS260    

16.00

INNER END PLATE MOUNT BRACKET 500281  

12.00

INS. NYL. PILLAR TPI 12.5 X 22 X M5    

11.00

INS. NYL. PILLAR TPI 9.5 X 25 X M4    

6.00

INS. NYL.PILLR NP 15.9 X 32 X M6TypeB  

100.00

INSULATED MOUNTING SPACER A3-81-49    

140.00

INSULATED MOUNTING T CONNECTOR A3-81-32

188.00

INSULATING SPACER 118A340 ex WCODE    

5.00

INSULATING WASHER A15058/41 ex WCODE  

1,440.00

INSULATOR XSG484-63B

5.00

INSULATOR XSG484-80 WESTCODE

728.00

INSULATOR XSG484-81 WESTCODE

1,444.00

INSULATOR XSG484-83 WESTCODE

1,091.00

INSULATOR XSG484-87 WESTCODE

445.00

INSULATOR XST0067M10P

10.00

INV REACTION BOSS CLAMP            

321.00

ISO LOAD PLATE CLAMP 500291        

3.00

ISOLATION SPACER CLAMP 250015        

2.00

ISOLATOR CAP SEMIPACK- SK32890700    

1,732.00

ISOLATOR PLATE CLAMP- WAGN        

12.00

ITF48IF1200HR IGBT

4.00

IXBOD 1-06 BREAKOVER DIODE

1.00

IXCP 10M90S HIGH VOLTAGE CURRENT REG.

10.00

IXDD 430CI DRIVER CHIPSET          

30.00

IXDD 509SIA DRIVER CHIPSET          

348.00

IXDH 35N60BD1 IGBT

1,768.00

IXDN 55N120D1 IGBT

1.00

IXFH 110N10P MOSFET        

160.00

IXFH 15N100 MOSFET  

15.00

IXFH 58N20 MOSFET                

98.00

IXFK 48N50Q MOSFET              

15.00

IXFN 120N20 MOSFET              

88.00

IXFN 140N20P MOSFET              

200.00

IXFN 27N80 MOSFET

1.00

IXFN 32N100P MOSFET      

8.00

IXFN 340N07 MOSFET

89.00

IXFN 38N100P MOSFET

100.00

IXFN 64N50P MOSFET              

60.00

IXFR 64N60P MOSFET    

20.00

IXGX 60N60B2D1 IGBT

2.00

IXKU 4-99/1 DEVICE CLIP

100.00

IXRFD 630 MOSFET DRIVER

247.00

IXSH 35N100A IGBT                

15.00

IXTF 02N450 MOSFET

150.00

IXTF 1N400 MOSFET                

4.00

IXTH 21N50 MOSFET            

35.00

IXTH 250N075T MOSFET              

20.00

IXTH 36N50P MOSFET              

8.00

IXTN 79N20 MOSFET                

2.00

IXTQ 88N30P MOSFET              

20.00

IXZR 08N120A MOSFET            

5.00

J MODULE CASES 120016

416.00

K0349LC650 K8B U9900 THY MATCHED      

6.00

K0769NC650CAJ THYRIST MATCHED A BAND  

3.00

LA2105 CURRENT T’FORMER-EURELEC FREE ISS

26.00

LA2107 CURRENT T’FORMER-EURELEC FREE ISS

47.00

LEAD XSL1000Y4WRT U9886

11.00

LIFTING BRACKET 500195

94.00

LK WATER HEATSINK XW076NC16B H20/50+BB

3.00

LOAD PLATE CLAMP 500013A    

1,427.00

LOAD PLATE CLAMP 500013B

2,590.00

LOAD PLATE CLAMP 500290            

2.00

M0336RA140 SM14PHR170 DIODE        

14.00

M0336SA140 SM14PHN170 DIODE        

6.00

M10 X 1.5 X 1D HELICOIL INSERT F/R  

2,048.00

M1035 STANDOFF INSULATOR          

13.00

M12 STUDDING H/T GRADE 12.9 1M      

6.72

M12 X 1.75 X 1.5D HELICOIL INSERT    

14.00

M2273VC300 FAST RECOVERY DIODE

12.00

M5 X 0.8 X 2D HELICOIL INSERT F/R  

1,024.00

M6 X 6.3 FAST ON TERMINAL          

942.00

M8 X 188 STUDDING DYNAMOTIVE 9467975  

8.00

MAI FUSE MICROSWITCH

4.00

MALE TAB RS 534-929

40.00

MC250 FUSE TRIP INDICATOR PACK    

28.00

MC600 FUSE TRIP INDICATOR PACK

4.00

MC700 FUSE TRIP INDICATOR PACK    

7.00

MCC132-16io1 THYRISTOR MODULE

1.00

MCC162-12io1 THYRISTOR            

1.00

MCC162-16io1 THYRISTOR MODULE

315.00

MCC162-18io1 THYRISTOR

33.00

MCC200-16io1 THYRIST MODULE    

6.00

MCC220-12io1 THYRISTOR      

29.00

MCC224-22io1 THYRISTOR MODULE    

5.00

MCC250-16io1 THYRISTOR MODULE

53.00

MCC250-18io1 THYRISTOR            

6.00

MCC255-16io1 THYRISTOR MODULE  

2.00

MCC310-16io1 THYRISTOR MODULE

132.00

MCC312-18IO1 THYRISTOR

9.00

MCC431-24io1 THYRISTOR

7.00

MCC431-24io2 THYRISTOR            

60.00

MCC501-18io2 THYRISTOR MODULE

48.00

MCC550-14io1 THYRISTOR MODULE    

25.00

MCC552-16io2 THYRISTOR MODULE      

52.00

MCC56-16io1B THYRISTOR MODULE

989.00

MCC94-22io1B THYRISTOR

109.00

MCC95-16io1B THYRISTOR MODULE

879.00

MCD161-22io1 DIODE/THYRISTOR MODULE  

5.00

MCD162-16io1 DIODE/THYRISTOR MODULE

47.00

MCD310-18io1 DIODE/THYRIST MOD

12.00

MCD310-22io1 DIODE/THYRISTOR MODULE  

1.00

MCD40-16io6 DIODE/THYRISTOR MODULE

20.00

MCD500-22io1 DIODE/THYRISTOR MODULE  

12.00

MCD94-22io1B DIODE/THYRISTOR MODULE

59.00

MCD95-16io1B DIODE/THYRISTOR MODULE

137.00

MCMA700P1600CA THYRISTOR MODULE

1.00

MDD172-14N1 DIODE

42.00

MDD310-22N1 STANDARD DIODE MODULE

4.00

MDD600-18N1 DIODE MODULE      

2.00

MDD810-18N1 DIODE                

2.00

MDD810-18N2 STANDARD DIODE MODULE

6.00

MDD95-16N1B DIODE

232.00

MDD95-22N1B STANDARD DIODE MODULE

19.00

MEE 250-12DA                  

2.00

MMIXF230N20T TRANSISTOR            

10.00

MMO 62-12io6 SINGLE~AC CONTROLLER

351.00

MOUNTING FOOT CASE1D 500024

103.00

MOUNTING FOOT CASE4 500067

150.00

MOUNTING FOOT PS154 500073

173.00

MOUNTING FOOT PS185 500070

254.00

MOUNTING FOOT PS260 500265

99.00

MOUNTING PLATE UA664/75 ex WESTCODE

426.00

MS 3V1.5 MICROSWITCH FUSE X310014C

7.00

MSKA BLACK CASE (A8045169)     

18.00

MSTD 616 STUDDING

251.00

MSTD 630 STUDDING

8.00

MSTD 816 STUDDING                

170.00

MTG BASE SRBP A4-76-21            

164.00

MUBW 30-06A7

42.00

MUMETAL TOROID CORE 210X165X40mm      

1.00

N0180SH160SAA N105PH16 THY

20.00

N0335SC160 N195PH16 STD THY

33.00

N0416SC080 STD THYRISTOR

38.00

N0606YC250 N282CH25 GDT750/25 THY U9886

3.00

N0795YN180CAB GDT751/18 U9886 THYRISTOR

63.00

N0910LC260 N330CH26 GDT1100/26 THY U9886

42.00

N1075LN180CAG GDT1250/18 U9886

31.00

N1265LC160 N520CH16 GDT1250/16 U9886  

5.00

N1467NC260DAK GDT1800/26 THY U9886

30.00

N1718NC200DAC GDT1800/20 THY U9886

52.00

N1802NC160DAJ GDT1800/16 THY U9886

5.00

N2293VC220CAG GDT2500/22 U9886  

16.00

N2500VC160CAI GDT2500/16 THY U9886  

45.00

N3012ZC260 THY U9886 ASSY ONLY    

2.00

N3533ZC180 N1400CH18 GDT3500/18 THYU9886

1.00

N3533ZC22 N1400CH22 GDT3500/22 THU9886

2.00

N3533ZD200 N1400CH20 GDT3501/20 THY    

3.00

N4085ZC120CAD GDT4000/12 THY U9886  

20.00

N4400TD280 GDT4400/28 U9886 THYRISTOR

23.00

NOMEX INSULATING SHEET E9467976      

38.00

NP12.7/20.0/B/M5-F/M6X19-M INS PILLAR  

90.00

NP12.7/25.0/C/M6 INSULATOR

233.00

NP12.7/25.0/C/M6/M5 INSULATOR

379.00

NP12.7/30.0/B/M6 INSULATOR

58.00

NP12.7/30/B/M5-F/M6x20 INSULATOR      

82.00

NP15.9/30.0/C/M8 INSULATOR          

3.00

NP15.9/38.0/A/M6 INSULATOR

88.00

NP19.0/25.0/C/M8/M6 INSULATOR        

24.00

NP8.0/20.0/C/M3.5 INS PILLAR        

4.00

NP8.0/20.0/C/M4 INS PILLAR

160.00

NP9.5/25.0/C/M5 INSULATOR      

178.00

NP9.5/30.0/C/M5 INSULATOR          

151.00

NUT 3/8” UNC NYLON INSERT STRAINLESS

4.00

NUT PLATE UA664/85 ex WESTCODE  

100.00

OCTAL PLUG - EDICRON - SK8BASE LB    

14.00

OUTER END PLATE MOUNT BRACKET 500282  

6.00

P0128SH12D FAST THYRISTOR      

3.00

P0848YS04B THYRISTOR              

2.00

P600M SILICON DIODE              

900.00

P8/180B HEATSINK                

12.00

PC340-440-B6 TRIGGER MODULE        

1.00

PC350-415v-W3H TRIGGER MODULE      

1.00

PCB FASTON 250 TAB TERM STRAIGHT  

440.00

PCB PC 75/58 “J” MODULES

242.00

PHILIDAS NUTS M16 (WAGN)         

59.00

PLATED COPPER MOUNTING BASE 500227    

4.00

POTTING BOX (FARNELL 301-176)

75.00

POWER FAN CORD                  

51.00

PRESSURE BOSS CLAMP 500006A        

30.00

PRESSURE BOSS CLAMP 500006B        

68.00

PRESSURE BOSS TWIN CLAMP 500011

56.00

PRESSURE PLATE CLAMP 500004A        

283.00

PS092/105B DWG02027 HSK005

30.00

PS176/050A HEATSINK M90790

100.00

PS200/200A REF: MA-06-EC-004-1 PRVN  

68.00

PS200/270B HEATSINK 040170          

29.00

PS260/120B AIR DUCT 500012F

60.00

PS286 BACK PLATE 500331            

1.00

PS286 COVER PLATE 500333          

7.00

PS286 FAN PLATE 500330            

6.00

PS286 SIDE PLATE 500332            

10.00

PS290/271B (HS0108 ISSC) HEATSINK

20.00

PS292 EXTENDED FAN MOUNT BRACK 500296  

12.00

PS292 HEATSINK MOUNTING BRACKET 500292

58.00

PS292 MOUNTING FAN BRACKET 500293

5.00

PS340/400B(6XMC0500-B6) H/SINK 040075  

1.00

PS352 1PH CROSS MEMBER 500359

37.00

PS352 2PH CROSS MEMBER 500352-1  

40.00

PS352 3PH CROSS MEMBER 500358-1    

34.00

PS352 FAN BAFFLE PLATE 500354-2  

48.00

PS352 FAN DUCT PLATE 500357-1    

44.00

PS352 LIFTING BRACKET 500353-1    

34.00

PS352 MOUNTING FAN PLATE 500356-1  

44.00

PS352 MOUNTING FOOT 500351

202.00

PS352 MOUNTING PLATE 500350-1  

46.00

PS352 SIDE PLATE 500355-2    

34.00

PS385 FAN MOUNTING BRACKET 500385    

35.00

PS385 FAN MOUNTING DUCT 1 500384    

17.00

PS385 FAN MOUNTING DUCT 2 500383    

19.00

PSDV-G415V DELTA VARISTOR MODULE  

29.00

PSPC 100-I-440 CIRCUIT (MK2)       

1.00

PSPC 100-I-440 CIRCUIT MK1          

60.00

PSPC 100-I-600 CIRCUIT            

17.00

PSPC100 CASES - BLACK

1,417.00

PSPC100 CASES - WHITE            

1.00

PSRC 440 CIRCUIT (GD)

81.00

PSRC 440-2 CIRCUIT (GD)

56.00